Daftar Harga Genuine Part Mitshubishi Fuso Terbaru

Posted on

Daftar Harga Genuine Part Mitshubishi Fuso Terbaru

Nama Part Nomor Part Harga
AXLE SHAFT FE119 ( SCM440H) MB308903A 820,000
AXLE SHAFT FE349 MC864719A 660,000
AXLE,HD TYPE FE74/5 MK499638A 960,000
BEARING , PILOT FLY WHEEL MH040024B 57,000
BEARING , PILOT FLY WHEEL MH040027B 50,500
BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE ME605584B 279,000
BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE ME609370B 595,000
BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE ME632049B 380,000
BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE ME639065B 217,000
BEARING, HUB FRT INNER MB025005B 228,000
BEARING, HUB FRT INNER MB025006B 274,000
BEARING, HUB FRT INNER MB025294B 402,000
BEARING, HUB FRT INNER MH043102B 274,000
BEARING, HUB FRT INNER MH043144B 228,000
BEARING, HUB FRT OUTER MB025004B 182,000
BEARING, HUB FRT OUTER MB025345B 201,000
BEARING, HUB FRT OUTER MB393957B 176,000
BEARING, HUB FRT OUTER MH043145B 182,000
BEARING, HUB RR INNER MB308964B 580,000
BEARING, HUB RR INNER MT321624B 387,000
BEARING, HUB RR OUT IN MB161132B 369,000
BOLT FLYWHEEL MH001661 67,500
BOLT, WHEEL FR LH ASSY M24(M22) X 92MM MK525430FL 62,500
BOLT, WHEEL FR LH ASSY M24(M22) X 94MM MK525778FL 62,500
BOLT, WHEEL FR RH ASSY M24(M22) X 92MM MK525431FR 61,500
BOLT, WHEEL FR RH ASSY M24(M22) X 94MM MK525779FR 62,500
BOLT, WHEEL RR LH ASSY M20(M22) X 90MM MC802140RL 84,000
BOLT, WHEEL RR LH ASSY M20(M22) X 93,5MM MC832505RL 84,500
BOLT, WHEEL RR RH ASSY M20(M22) X 90MM MC802141RR 82,500
BOLT, WHEEL RR RH ASSY M20(M22) X 93,5MM MC832506RR 84,500
BRAKE LINING W=100 MK585621A 250,000
BRAKE LINING W=120 MK585622A 277,000
BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER MK585083W 1,360,000
BRAKE SHOE ASSY FRONT ML060237 82,500
BRAKE SHOE ASSY FRONT ML162427 149,000
BRAKE SHOE ASSY REAR ML060238 86,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MB060237A1 134,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MB060238A1 114,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MB162427A1 221,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MC889515A1 363,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MC895728A1 303,000
BRAKE SHOE NONASBES MC895729A1 303,000
BUSHING MH024001 59,000
BUSHING RUBBER TURNION MK633449A 267,000
BUSHING SPRING MH024000 54,000
CAMSHAFT ME011895A 1,650,000
CAMSHAFT ME013676A 1,290,000
CAMSHAFT ME013677A 1,290,000
CONROD ASSY ME012264A 870,000
CONROD ASSY ME012265A 870,000
CRANK SHAFT ME013667A 6,930,000
CRANK SHAFT (6D16) ME072632K 14,700,000
CRANKSHAFT ME013668A 7,640,000
CRANKSHAFT ME130937A 17,600,000
CRANKSHAFT ASSY ME017354A 11,300,000
CRANKSHAFT+MH001661 ME072632A 16,150,000
CUP MC828231A 24,500
CUP MC828232A 24,500
CUP MC838512A 15,400
CUP CYLINDER MB060579A 10,500
CUP FR BRAKE WHEEL CYL PISTON MB060573A 11,000
CUP PISTON MC838511A 15,100
CUP RR BRAKE WHEEL CYL PISTON MB500870A 10,500
ELEMENT,AIR CLEANER ME073821A 286,000
ELEMENT,AIR CLEANER INR ME291563A 143,000
ELEMENT,WATER SEPARATOR ME072970A 229,000
FOUR PINION SET, DIFF 100PS HD MC115004 1,880,000
FOUR PINION SET, DIFF 120PS W/ MC115007A 1,240,000
FUEL FILTER ME131989A 78,000
GEAR CLUSTER,M/T COUNTERSHAFT ME533855A 4,120,000
GEAR CLUSTER,M/T COUNTERSHAFT ME533855K 2,060,000
GEAR KIT, RR DIFF  100 PS (6.166) MB161192A 1,780,000
GEAR KIT,RR DIFF 100 PS  HD (6.666) MB161194A 1,820,000
GEAR SET, REAR DIFF FINAL GEAR (SHDX) 6,66 (40/6) ML224325 5,690,000
GEAR SET, RR DIFF FINAL DRIVE 6,33 MK612792W 4,540,000
GEAR SET, RR DIFF FINAL DRIVE 6,66 MK612792W1 4,540,000
GEAR SIDE MC115001A 370,000
GEAR SIDE MC835982A 349,000
GEAR, REV IDLER ME605437A 275,000
GEAR,FWD RR DIFF SIDE MC814587 498,000
GEAR,M/T REV IDLER ME535208A 610,000
GEAR,M/T REV IDLER ME514012A 6,583,000
GEAR,M/T REV IDLER ME535208K 2,700,000
GLASS, FR DOOR WINDOW, LH MC939224A 515,000
GLASS, FR DOOR WINDOW, RH MC939225A 515,000
GLASS, WINDSHIELD MK617568A 2,560,000
HAND BRAKE MC894263B1 130,000

 

Nama Part Nomor Part Harga
LINING KIT 1122213100 255,440
LINING KIT 1202259786 381,000
LINING KIT 1202859786 267,000
LINING KIT FR 1122813100 183,340
LINING KIT REAR 1202259785 381,000
LINING KIT W/O RIVET MC828741B1 520,000
LINING KIT W/O RIVET MC828743B1 755,000
LINING KIT W/O RIVET ML1202859990 436,000
LINING KIT W/O RIVET REAR ML1202259990 436,000
LINING KIT,FR BRAKE SHOE MC811670 279,000
LINING KIT,FR BRAKE SHOE MC824934B1 460,000
LINING KIT,FR BRAKE SHOE ML811670 330,000
LINING KIT,RR BRAKE SHOE MC811672 319,000
LINING KIT,RR BRAKE SHOE MC824938B1 655,000
LINING KIT,RR BRAKE SHOE ML811672 380,000
LINING KIT,RR BRAKE SHOE MK355498 271,000
LINING NONASBES MB162523A1 286,000
LINING NONASBES MC832909A1 360,000
LINING NONASBES MK321244A1 429,000
LINING SET ML112220 252,000
LINING SET ML112280 181,000
LINING SET ML120220 436,000
LINING SET ML120280 311,000
LINING SET ML410114 90,500
LINING SET ML410119 114,000
LINING SET ML410347 173,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET ML162523 112,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET ML321244 210,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET ML832909 128,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET FRONT ML1122813100 217,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET FRONT ML1202859786 311,000
LINING SET W/O RIVET REAR ML1122213100 291,000
OIL SEAL FR WHEEL HUB MB025295W 59,000
OIL SEAL, CYLINDER BLOCK FR COVER ME071269A 60,500
OIL SEAL, CYLINDER BLOCK FR COVER ME074755A 95,500
OIL SEAL, FR WHEEL HUB MH034136A 118,000
OIL SEAL, FR WHEEL HUB MH034086A 117,000
OIL SEAL, FR WHEEL HUB MT327029W 50,000
OIL SEAL, FR WHEEL HUB, OTR MT141132W 39,000
OIL SEAL, INTER AXLE SHAFT FLANGE MH034229A 183,000
OIL SEAL, INTER DIFF INPUT COVER MH034228A 165,000
OIL SEAL, M/T CASE EXTENSION HOUSING, RR 2504A012W 32,000
OIL SEAL, RR DIFF DRIVE PINION MH034178A 224,000
OIL SEAL, RR DIFF DRIVE PINION MC827475A 284,000
OIL SEAL, RR DIFF DRIVE PINION MR580530W 62,000
OIL SEAL, RR DIFF DRIVE PINION MB160578W 34,000
OIL SEAL, RR WHEEL HUB, INR MC807438A 185,000
OIL SEAL, RR WHEEL HUB, OTR MH034134A 38,000
OIL SEAL,BALANCER SFT,FR L MD343565W 59,000
OIL SEAL,BALANCER SFT,FR R MD343566W 51,000
OIL SEAL,CAMSHAFT MD372536W 73,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,FR MD343563W 86,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,FR MD372248W 95,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,FR MD377999W 65,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,RR ME240010W 217,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,RR MD343564W 194,000
OIL SEAL,CRANKSHAFT,RR MD372250W 166,000
OIL SEAL,FR WHEEL HUB MT119305W 92,000
OIL SEAL,M/T CASE EXTENSION HOUSING,RR MH034177W 45,000
OIL SEAL,M/T CASE EXTENSION HOUSING,RR MH034249W 45,000
OIL SEAL,RR AXLE SHAFT,INR MA181498W 38,000
OIL SEAL,RR AXLE SHAFT,INR MB664588W 38,000
OIL SEAL,RR AXLE SHAFT,OTR MB393719W 25,000
OIL SEAL,RR DIFF DRIVE PIN MH034213W 62,000
OIL SEAL,RR WHEEL HUB,INR MB161152W 80,000
O-RING, ENG OIL PUMP MH035179A 22,000
O-RING, TIMING POWER TRAIN MF520007A 2,100
O-RING, VACUUM PUMP MH035247A 23,000

 

Nama Part Nomor Part Harga
PIN LOCK 6X63 MB092389 23,500
PINION RR DIFF MC075135A 223,000
PINION RR DIFF. MC835973A 146,260
PULLEY ME012325A 91,500
REAR AXLE SHAFT (SHDX) 38 MM ME508085W 1,370,000
RING KIT, 2ND & 3RD SYNCH ME610458W 445,000
RING KIT, 2ND & 3RD SYNCH (NEW TYPE) ME535673W 476,000
RING KIT, 2ND & 3RD SYNCH (OLD TYPE) ME509502W 476,000
RING SYNCRONIZER ME601295B 122,000
RING SYNCRONIZER ME601845B 118,000
RING SYNCRONIZER ME603242B 118,000
RING SYNCRONIZER ME601295A 147,000
RING, 4TH & 5TH SYNCH (NEW TYPE) ME535993W 122,000
RING, 4TH & 5TH SYNCH (OLD TYPE) ME502617W 122,000
SEAL OIL RR DIFF DRIVE PINION MH034205W 207,000
SEAL VALVE STEM ME215092W 20,000
SEAL,EXHAUST VALVE STEM MD307343W 21,000
SEAL,INLET VALVE STEM MD306078W 26,000
SEAL,VALVE STEM MD197467W 23,000
SEAT MB161357A 93,000
SHAFT PINION MB308112A 159,000
SHAFT PINION MB308113A 434,000
SHAFT REV IDLER   (WRONG PART) ME605428A 440,000
SHAFT RR AXLE MB308901 464,000
SHAFT RR AXLE MB308903 678,000
SHOE ASSY,PARKING BRAKE MC837950 88,500
SLEEVE CYL STD 4D30 ME011529 144,000
SLEEVE CYL STD 4D31 ME011626 144,000
SLEEVE CYL STD 4D33 ME014660 145,000
SLEEVE CYL STD 4D34 ME013366 145,000
SLEEVE,M/T 1ST & REV SYNCH ME533307 605,000
SLEEVE,M/T 1ST & REV SYNCH (WRONG PART) ME533307A 590,000
SLEEVE,M/T 2ND & 3RD SYNCH (WRONG PART) ME505439A 1,160,000
SLEEVE,M/T 4TH & 5TH SYNCH (WRONGPART) ME601037A 1,340,000
SNAP RING MB161155A 4,600
SPINDLE & NUT LH/RH SHDX MK500809W 1,235,000
SPINDLE HOUSING LH MK609374A 895,000
SPINDLE HOUSING LH MK609374K 600,000
SPINDLE HOUSING RH MK609375A 895,000
SPINDLE HOUSING RH MK609375K 600,000
TAPPET ME013857A 56,000
TWO PINION SET, DIFF 100PS MC115002 1,110,000
VALVE EXHAUST ME013832A 117,000
VALVE INLET ME013810A 67,500
WASHER THRUST ME506697A 117,000
WATER PUMP ME015045A 795,000

Note : harga dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan

Demikian artikel Daftar Harga Genuine Part Mitshubishi Fuso Terbaru. Semoga bermanfaat dan menjadi referensi pengetahuan kita bersama. Terima kasih

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *